Azlyrics.Com - Info azlyrics.com

azlyrics.com receives about 545,500 unique visitors and 987,355 (1.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,805.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,298,530.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank azlyrics.com is ranked number 798 in the world and 0.1091% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 5.79.76.225. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - azlyrics.com

Lyrics collection organized by artists alphabetically. Search engine included.
How did azlyrics.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with azlyrics.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is azlyrics.com?

545.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
545,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,365,000
Pages per Visit:
1.81
Daily Pageviews:
987,355
Alexa Rank:
798 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1091%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
04:21
Bounce rate:
42.09%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
7.45%
Referral:
3.52%
Search:
88.92%
Social:
0.10%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.3%25.6%803
Philippines 5.3%5.1%75
United Kingdom 5.3%5.6%593
India 4.6%4.3%1545
Japan 4.4%4.4%1453
Indonesia 4.0%3.9%399
Canada 2.6%2.7%760
China 2.5%2.4%4223
France 2.2%2.0%1438
Mexico 2.0%2.3%730
Italy 1.9%1.9%1246
Germany 1.8%1.8%2173
Australia 1.8%2.1%687
Nigeria 1.6%1.4%398
Russian Federation 1.6%1.7%2359
Spain 1.6%1.6%1392
South Africa 1.3%1.3%576
Malaysia 1.2%1.2%539
Argentina 1.0%0.9%838
Turkey 1.0%0.9%1292
Korea, Republic of 1.0%0.8%1729
Egypt 1.0%0.9%856
Netherlands 1.0%1.1%806
Greece 1.0%1.1%699
Brazil 0.9%1.1%2609
Sweden 0.9%1.0%614
Thailand 0.8%0.7%967
Poland 0.7%0.6%2093
Hong Kong 0.7%0.6%860
Belgium 0.6%0.5%1034
Taiwan 0.6%0.5%2054
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.5%1385
Singapore 0.6%0.5%834
Finland 0.5%0.4%673
Romania 0.5%0.5%1019
Myanmar 0.5%0.6%344
Norway 0.5%0.4%884

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
azlyrics.com
99.89%96.89%1.75
search.azlyrics.com
5.58%3.11%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush azlyrics.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  azlyrics.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  71
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,057,047
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  29,830,584
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $7,460,632.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  77
Page Authority:
  55
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is azlyrics.com?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much azlyrics.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4,805.50
Monthly Revenue:
$144,165.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,754,007.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 252,763$2,899.19
United Kingdom 55,292$344.47
Canada 26,659$186.88
Australia 20,734$156.13
Japan 43,444$139.02
France 19,747$92.81
Germany 17,772$85.84
Philippines 50,355$81.58
China 23,697$73.22
India 42,456$67.93
Italy 18,760$65.47
South Africa 12,836$56.61
Netherlands 10,861$55.28
Sweden 9,874$52.53
Indonesia 38,507$47.36
Nigeria 13,823$36.22
Malaysia 11,848$35.90
Russian Federation 16,785$34.07
Finland 3,949$28.63
Belgium 4,937$24.34
Mexico 22,709$22.03
Norway 3,949$20.93
Hong Kong 5,924$20.44
Greece 10,861$19.55
Brazil 10,861$19.22
Korea, Republic of 7,899$18.33
Spain 15,798$17.54
Thailand 6,911$17.28
Singapore 4,937$14.76
Poland 5,924$10.72
Argentina 8,886$10.57
Saudi Arabia 4,937$9.97
Turkey 8,886$9.69
Taiwan 4,937$9.38
Myanmar 5,924$8.59
Egypt 8,886$7.20
Romania 4,937$5.83

How much money do azlyrics.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$844.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$25,345.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$308,367.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
147,126
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,413,773
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
53,700,906
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 45,497$521.85
United Kingdom 8,847$55.11
Canada 6,665$46.72
Australia 4,147$31.23
Indonesia 22,334$27.47
Germany 5,154$24.89
India 11,888$19.02
Sweden 2,765$14.71
Italy 3,189$11.13
France 2,172$10.21
China 3,081$9.52
Netherlands 1,846$9.40
Greece 4,236$7.62
Finland 908$6.59
Philippines 3,525$5.71
Singapore 1,432$4.28
Norway 790$4.19
Japan 1,303$4.17
Poland 1,955$3.54
Spain 3,002$3.33
Belgium 592$2.92
Malaysia 948$2.87
Saudi Arabia 1,037$2.09
Russian Federation 1,007$2.04
Hong Kong 592$2.04
Mexico 2,044$1.98
Taiwan 790$1.50
Argentina 1,244$1.48
Romania 1,037$1.22
Brazil 652$1.15
South Africa 257$1.13
Thailand 415$1.04
Korea, Republic of 316$0.73
Nigeria 276$0.72
Turkey 622$0.68
Egypt 444$0.36
Myanmar 118$0.17

How much is azlyrics.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,298,530.75

Where is azlyrics.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.79.76.225
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 5.79.76.225

How fast does azlyrics.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3493 ms) 19 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.azlyrics.com/external.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/bootstrap/3.3.4/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://www.azlyrics.com/bsaz.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://a.adtechus.com/addyn/3.0/9828.1/0/0/-1/ADTECH;lat=41.8825;long=-87.6441;guid=DEVICEID;loc=100;grp=[group];alias=3408374;misc=1516546587811 (expiration not specified)
https://a.adtechus.com/addyn/3.0/9828.1/0/0/-1/ADTECH;lat=LATITUDE;long=LONGITUDE;guid=DEVICEID;loc=100;grp=[group];alias=3535653;misc=15165465878146 (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.clickfuse.com/overlay/images/close_48.png (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.clickfuse.com/publishers/azlyrics/single.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.clickfuse.com/vendor/porthole/porthole.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://load77.exelator.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
https://secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/us/43.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/az_logo_tr.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/bsaz.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/collapse.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/external.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/47731.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/48077.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/50571.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51007.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51075.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51240.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51255.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51258.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51275.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51735.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51985.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/52299.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/css/flex.min.css (60 seconds)
https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/js/cf.min.js (60 seconds)
https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/js/mobile_adhesion.min.js (60 seconds)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/8529.js (26.9 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://us-ads.openx.net/mw/1.0/jstag (60 minutes)
https://us-ads.openx.net/w/1.0/jstag (60 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 106.1KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/daca_images/simgad/14731424543123207335 could save 65.9KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51258.jpg could save 5.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/50571.jpg could save 5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/48077.jpg could save 5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51275.jpg could save 4.6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51075.jpg could save 4.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/52299.jpg could save 3.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51007.jpg could save 3.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/47731.jpg could save 3.1KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51255.jpg could save 3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/hot/51240.jpg could save 2.3KiB (56% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 25.4KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/js/cf.min.js could save 8.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/css/flex.min.css could save 3.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/adunit.php?id=39381789&di=&subtag=&search=&artist=&song=&f=false&vpw=412&abf=0&d=&cs=0&bl=false&ro=&uc=&uf=&position=0&ctr=&bp_abf=false&cf=&cc=&kv=&ps=1&af=&if=0&ii=0&pe=div.main-page&ph=nav.navbar-fixed-top%2C%20nav.navbar-static-top&pf=%23fake-footer&fh=&mo=true&url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.azlyrics.com%2F&t=1516546586596 could save 2.3KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.clickfuse.com/publishers/azlyrics/single.min.js could save 1.9KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/adunit.php?id=39381789&di=&subtag=&search=&artist=&song=&f=false&vpw=412&abf=0&d=&cs=1&bl=false&ro=&uc=12901116&uf=flex&position=0&ctr=&bp_abf=false&cf=&cc=&kv=&ps=7&af=&if=0&ii=0&pe=div.main-page&ph=nav.navbar-fixed-top%2C%20nav.navbar-static-top&pf=%23fake-footer&fh=&mo=true&url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.azlyrics.com%2F&t=1516546587255 could save 1.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/adunit.php?id=39384099&di=&subtag=&search=&artist=&song=&f=false&vpw=320&abf=0&d=&cs=1&bl=false&ro=&uc=12902514&uf=320x50&position=0&ctr=&bp_abf=false&cf=&cc=&kv=&ps=6&af=&if=1&ii=1&pe=&ph=&pf=&fh=&mo=false&url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.azlyrics.com%2F&t=1516546587257 could save 1.6KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/adunit.php?id=39384098&di=&subtag=&search=&artist=&song=&f=false&vpw=320&abf=1&d=&cs=0&bl=false&ro=&uc=&uf=&position=0&ctr=&bp_abf=false&cf=&cc=&kv=&ps=1&af=&if=1&ii=1&pe=&ph=&pf=&fh=&mo=false&url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.azlyrics.com%2F&t=1516546586598 could save 1.6KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/adunit.php?id=39384099&di=&subtag=&search=&artist=&song=&f=false&vpw=320&abf=0&d=&cs=0&bl=false&ro=&uc=&uf=&position=0&ctr=&bp_abf=false&cf=&cc=&kv=&ps=1&af=&if=1&ii=1&pe=&ph=&pf=&fh=&mo=false&url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.azlyrics.com%2F&t=1516546586600 could save 1.4KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/adunit.php?fc=1&id=39384098&di=&subtag=&search=&artist=&song=&f=false&vpw=320&abf=1&d=&cs=1&bl=false&ro=&uc=12905843&uf=320x50&position=0&ctr=&bp_abf=false&cf=&cc=&kv=&ps=2&af=&if=1&ii=1&pe=&ph=&pf=&fh=&mo=false&url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.azlyrics.com%2F&t=1516546586612 could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/js/mobile_adhesion.min.js could save 846B (57% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.bandsintown.com/facebook_connect.html could save 353B (40% reduction).
Compressing https://srv.clickfuse.com/showads/adunit.php?id=39384099&di=&subtag=&search=&artist=&song=&f=false&vpw=320&abf=0&d=&cs=1&bl=false&ro=&uc=12902514%2C12902520&uf=320x50&position=0&ctr=&bp_abf=false&cf=&cc=&kv=&ps=7&af=&if=1&ii=1&pe=&ph=&pf=&fh=&mo=false&url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.azlyrics.com%2F&t=1516546587265 could save 227B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://loadus.exelator.com/load/?p=444&g=001&c=285367&kw=&refkw=&j=d&xl8blockcheck=1 could save 221B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://loadus.exelator.com/load//net.php?n=PFNDUklQVCBMQU5HVUFHRT0iSmF2YXNjcmlwdCIgU1JDPSJodHRwczovL2FhLmFna24uY29tL2Fkc2NvcmVzL2cuanM%2Fc2lkPTkyMTMxNjY4ODcmX2c9OTAwJmV4PTczMjU0ZjA3NjdiNGY2N2Q2OTFiYTc2ODNjNjg4YTE4IiA%2BPC9TQ1JJUFQ%2BPGltZyB3aWR0aD0iMSIgYWx0PSJFeGVsYXRlRGF0YSIgc3JjPSJodHRwczovL2NtLmcuZG91YmxlY2xpY2submV0L3BpeGVsP2dvb2dsZV9uaWQ9ZXhlbGF0ZSZnb29nbGVfY20mZ29vZ2xlX3NjIiBoZWlnaHQ9IjEiPjwvaW1nPjxpbWcgd2lkdGg9IjEiIGFsdD0iRXhlbGF0ZURhdGEiIHNyYz0iaHR0cHM6Ly9hbmF***RpY3MudHdpdHRlci5jb20vaS9hZHNjdD9wX3VzZXJfaWQ9NzMyNTRmMDc2N2I0ZjY3ZDY5MWJhNzY4M2M2ODhhMTgmcF9pZD0yODUzOSIgaGVpZ2h0PSIxIj48L2ltZz4%3D&h=762841b395cbcdf9180b57420a2824a5 could save 148B (34% reduction).
Compressing https://www.azlyrics.com/external.js could save 125B (36% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://m.face…zlyrics.com%2F" class="_1drp _5lv6">AZLyrics.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="u_0_2" class="pluginConnectButton">Like PageLiked</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="cf_flex_mb_close" src="https://cdn.cl…s/close_48.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 563B (14% reduction).

Minifying https://www.azlyrics.com/ could save 384B (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cdn.bandsintown.com/facebook_connect.html could save 179B (21% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 376B (23% reduction).

Minifying https://www.azlyrics.com/collapse.js could save 376B (23% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

azlyrics.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.azlyrics.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jul 4 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jul 3 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

azlyrics.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 21 Jan 2018 14:56:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.azlyrics.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 21 Jan 2018 14:56:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 5.79.76.225 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname root.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2018010600
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.theplanet.com 3598
NS ns2.theplanet.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-07
Domain Age:
17 years 3 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: azlyrics.com
Registry Domain ID: 40217314_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-08T17:03:46.00Z
Creation Date: 2000-11-07T18:48:04.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-11-07T18:48:04.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.theplanet.com
Name Server: ns2.theplanet.com
Name Server: ns5.ev1servers.net
Name Server: ns6.ev1servers.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-21T12:56:33.31Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: AZLYRICS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 40217314_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-08T17:03:46Z
Creation Date: 2000-11-07T18:48:04Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-11-07T18:48:04Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS5.EV1SERVERS.NET
Name Server: NS6.EV1SERVERS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-21T14:56:17Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with azlyrics.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
azlyrics.com widget